The nearest found maser object is G12.720-0.216 (offset by 24.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 08 -18 00 24 (273.5347470 -18.0068915)
Mean object l, b: 12.7263 -0.2144

Maser object G12.720-0.216

Other names: 18112-1801, 18112-1801, 2715, CMHO 019, G12.722-0.218, BGPS1758, CMHO 019, IRAS18112-1801 msx.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("273.5347470","-18.0068915","G12.720-0.216","G12.720-0.216","18112-1801, 18112-1801, 2715, CMHO 019, G12.722-0.218, BGPS1758, CMHO 019, IRAS18112-1801 msx","0")