The nearest found maser object is G12.448-0.039 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 12 54 -18 09 55 (273.2287080 -18.1655360)
Mean object l, b: 12.4477 -0.0393

Maser object G12.448-0.039

Other names: 18099-1810.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.2287080","-18.1655360","G12.448-0.039","G12.448-0.039","18099-1810","0")