The nearest found maser object is G12.432-1.118 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 16 52 -18 41 39 (274.2204398 -18.6943920)
Mean object l, b: 12.4321 -1.1186

Maser object G12.432-1.118

Other names: 181356.9-184157, 18139-1842, G012.43-1.12, G012.4314-01.1117, IRAS 18139-1842, S39, S3 9, 18139-1842.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("274.2204398","-18.6943920","G12.432-1.118","G12.432-1.118","181356.9-184157, 18139-1842, G012.43-1.12, G012.4314-01.1117, IRAS 18139-1842, S39, S3 9, 18139-1842","0")