The nearest found maser object is G12.430-0.048 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 12 54 -18 11 08 (273.2275000 -18.1855560)
Mean object l, b: 12.4296 -0.0479

Maser object G12.430-0.048

Other names: 180957.8-181143, 18099-1811, G12.43-0.05, 18099-1811, G12.43-0.05.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.2275000","-18.1855560","G12.430-0.048","G12.430-0.048","180957.8-181143, 18099-1811, G12.43-0.05, 18099-1811, G12.43-0.05","0")