The nearest found maser object is G12.371+0.509 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 10 44 -17 58 07 (272.6844800 -17.9687800)
Mean object l, b: 12.3713 0.5089

Maser object G12.371+0.509

Other names: 2647, G012.367+00.510.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("272.6844800","-17.9687800","G12.371+0.509","G12.371+0.509","2647, G012.367+00.510","0")