The nearest found maser object is G12.265-0.051 (offset by 5.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 12 35 -18 19 49 (273.1481980 -18.3304235)
Mean object l, b: 12.2663 -0.0513
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G12.265-0.051

Other names: 012.265-0.051, 12.25-0.04, 12.265-0.051, 18096-1821, G012.265-0.051, G12.265-0.051, G12.2654-0.0512, 12.265-0.051, 2636, BGPS 1688, G12.265-00.051.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("273.1481980","-18.3304235","G12.265-0.051","G12.265-0.051","012.265-0.051, 12.25-0.04, 12.265-0.051, 18096-1821, G012.265-0.051, G12.265-0.051, G12.2654-0.0512, 12.265-0.051, 2636, BGPS 1688, G12.265-00.051","0")