The nearest found maser object is G12.112-0.126 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 12 33 -18 30 07 (273.1391460 -18.5021110)
Mean object l, b: 12.1116 -0.1262
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G12.112-0.126

Other names: 012.112-0.126, 12.112-0.126, G012.111-0.126, G12.1117-0.1263, G12.112-0.126, 12.112-0.126, BGPS1676, G12.112-00.126.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("273.1391460","-18.5021110","G12.112-0.126","G12.112-0.126","012.112-0.126, 12.112-0.126, G012.111-0.126, G12.1117-0.1263, G12.112-0.126, 12.112-0.126, BGPS1676, G12.112-00.126","0")