The nearest found maser object is G116.463+23.386 (offset by 3.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 56 10 +83 03 25 (314.0418770 83.0570140)
Mean object l, b: 116.4624 23.3868

Maser object G116.463+23.386

Other names: 20561005+8303252, IRAS21000+8251 npl, X Cep, IRAS 21000+8251, X Cep, X Cep.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("314.0418770","83.0570140","G116.463+23.386","G116.463+23.386","20561005+8303252, IRAS21000+8251 npl, X Cep, IRAS 21000+8251, X Cep, X Cep","0")