The nearest found maser object is G115.059-0.048 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 44 03 +61 47 22 (356.0141265 61.7894925)
Mean object l, b: 115.0583 -0.0478

Maser object G115.059-0.048

Other names: 23416+6130, IRAS 23416+6130, PZ Cas, PZ CAS, G115.04-0.04, IRAS 23416+6130, IRC+60417, PZ Cas, PZ Cas.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("356.0141265","61.7894925","G115.059-0.048","G115.059-0.048","23416+6130, IRAS 23416+6130, PZ Cas, PZ CAS, G115.04-0.04, IRAS 23416+6130, IRC+60417, PZ Cas, PZ Cas","0")