The nearest found maser object is G114.486+14.692 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 35 24 +75 17 05 (338.8510415 75.2849585)
Mean object l, b: 114.486 14.6923

Maser object G114.486+14.692

Other names: (198)L1251A, 2235235+751708, IRAS 22343+7501, L1251A, L1251-A, 752, L1251-A, IRAS 22343+7501, L1251A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("338.8510415","75.2849585","G114.486+14.692","G114.486+14.692","(198)L1251A, 2235235+751708, IRAS 22343+7501, L1251A, L1251-A, 752, L1251-A, IRAS 22343+7501, L1251A","0")