The nearest found maser object is G113.039+5.115 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 11 41 +66 03 06 (347.9244320 66.0519090)
Mean object l, b: 113.0387 5.1146

Maser object G113.039+5.115

Other names: L1239.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("347.9244320","66.0519090","G113.039+5.115","G113.039+5.115","L1239","0")