The nearest found maser object is G113.020-1.019 (offset by 7.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 30 11 +60 16 39 (352.5464925 60.2776790)
Mean object l, b: 113.0191 -1.0208

Maser object G113.020-1.019

Other names: 23301119+6016452, G113.02-1.03, IRAS 23278+6000, V582 Cas.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("352.5464925","60.2776790","G113.020-1.019","G113.020-1.019","23301119+6016452, G113.02-1.03, IRAS 23278+6000, V582 Cas","0")