The nearest found maser object is G112.577+1.445 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 19 57 +62 27 48 (349.9879970 62.4633845)
Mean object l, b: 112.5771 1.4452

Maser object G112.577+1.445

Other names: 23195703+6227483, IRAS 23177+6211.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH +SiO

display_aladin("349.9879970","62.4633845","G112.577+1.445","G112.577+1.445","23195703+6227483, IRAS 23177+6211","0")