The nearest found maser object is G110.905+1.897 (offset by 14.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 05 08 +62 15 23 (346.2835235 62.2564380)
Mean object l, b: 110.9046 1.8931

Maser object G110.905+1.897

Other names: 23030+6158, BHJ71, BHJ71.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("346.2835235","62.2564380","G110.905+1.897","G110.905+1.897","23030+6158, BHJ71, BHJ71","0")