The nearest found maser object is G110.478+1.481 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 03 13 +61 42 25 (345.8043265 61.7072148)
Mean object l, b: 110.4777 1.4806
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.478+1.481

Other names: 11048+0148, (201) CepE-MM, 23011+6126, Cep E, G110.4771+01.4803, IRAS 23011+6126, IRAS23011+6126, Cep E, G110.48+1.48, G110.479+1.479, G110.48+1.48, IRAS 23011+6126.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("345.8043265","61.7072148","G110.478+1.481","G110.478+1.481","11048+0148, (201) CepE-MM, 23011+6126, Cep E, G110.4771+01.4803, IRAS 23011+6126, IRAS23011+6126, Cep E, G110.48+1.48, G110.479+1.479, G110.48+1.48, IRAS 23011+6126","0")