The nearest found maser object is G110.196+2.476 (offset by 10.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 57 31 +62 29 49 (344.3801665 62.4969445)
Mean object l, b: 110.1988 2.4755

Maser object G110.196+2.476

Other names: G110.196+2.476, IRAS 22555+6213, NEW8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("344.3801665","62.4969445","G110.196+2.476","G110.196+2.476","G110.196+2.476, IRAS 22555+6213, NEW8","0")