The nearest found maser object is G11.936-0.150 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 12 17 -18 40 02 (273.0720420 -18.6673890)
Mean object l, b: 11.9361 -0.1499
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G11.936-0.150

Other names: 011.934-0.150, 011.936-0.150, 011.936-0.150, 11.93-0.15, 11.936-0.150, 18094-1840, G011.934-0.150, G011.942-0.156, G011.947-0.168, G11.9360-0.1501, G11.9428-0.1560, 11.936-0.150, 18094-1840, 2592, G011.943-0.156, G11.93-0.14, G11.942-0.157, G11.956-0.177, G11.96-0.16, c G011.941-00.154, G011.941-00.154, G11.936-00.150.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("273.0720420","-18.6673890","G11.936-0.150","G11.936-0.150","011.934-0.150, 011.936-0.150, 011.936-0.150, 11.93-0.15, 11.936-0.150, 18094-1840, G011.934-0.150, G011.942-0.156, G011.947-0.168, G11.9360-0.1501, G11.9428-0.1560, 11.936-0.150, 18094-1840, 2592, G011.943-0.156, G11.93-0.14, G11.942-0.157, G11.956-0.177, G11.96-0.16, c G011.941-00.154, G011.941-00.154, G11.936-00.150","0")