The nearest found maser object is G11.753-0.144 (offset by 3.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 11 53 -18 49 28 (272.9729165 -18.8246020)
Mean object l, b: 11.7513 -0.144

Maser object G11.753-0.144

Other names: 18089-1850, 18089-1850, 2578, N84, BGPS 1641, BGPS 1643.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("272.9729165","-18.8246020","G11.753-0.144","G11.753-0.144","18089-1850, 18089-1850, 2578, N84, BGPS 1641, BGPS 1643","0")