The nearest found maser object is G11.560+0.087 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 10 38 -18 52 58 (272.6611040 -18.8828000)
Mean object l, b: 11.56 0.0874

Maser object G11.560+0.087

Other names: 18076-1853, IRAS 18076-1853, IRAS 18076-1853, OH011.560+00.088, OH11.5+0.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("272.6611040","-18.8828000","G11.560+0.087","G11.560+0.087","18076-1853, IRAS 18076-1853, IRAS 18076-1853, OH011.560+00.088, OH11.5+0.1","0")