The nearest found maser object is G11.181+3.159 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 58 35 -17 42 30 (269.6458960 -17.7084910)
Mean object l, b: 11.1814 3.1584

Maser object G11.181+3.159

Other names: IRAS 1755-1742, IRAS 17556-1742, IRAS17556-1742.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("269.6458960","-17.7084910","G11.181+3.159","G11.181+3.159","IRAS 1755-1742, IRAS 17556-1742, IRAS17556-1742","0")