The nearest found maser object is G11.158-0.894 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 13 28 -19 42 24 (273.3679170 -19.7069440)
Mean object l, b: 11.1579 -0.8936

Maser object G11.158-0.894

Other names: 11.51-1.50.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.3679170","-19.7069440","G11.158-0.894","G11.158-0.894","11.51-1.50","0")