The nearest found maser object is G108.198+0.579 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 49 29 +59 54 56 (342.3728225 59.9157340)
Mean object l, b: 108.1981 0.5792

Maser object G108.198+0.579

Other names: 224730.5+593900, 22475+5939, G108.1973+00.5781, G108.20+0.59, IRAS 22475+5939, S146, 22475+5939.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("342.3728225","59.9157340","G108.198+0.579","G108.198+0.579","224730.5+593900, 22475+5939, G108.1973+00.5781, G108.20+0.59, IRAS 22475+5939, S146, 22475+5939","0")