The nearest found maser object is G108.186+5.518 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 28 52 +64 13 43 (337.2173800 64.2286680)
Mean object l, b: 108.1859 5.5186
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G108.186+5.518

Other names: 108.184+5.519, 108.18+5.51, 22272+6358, G108.184+5.518, G108.18+5.51, L1206, (197) IRAS 22272+6358, 22272+6358, 22272+6358A, BRC 44, IRAS 22272+6358, IRAS 22272+6358A, L1206, G108.184+05.519, IRAS 22272+6358.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("337.2173800","64.2286680","G108.186+5.518","G108.186+5.518","108.184+5.519, 108.18+5.51, 22272+6358, G108.184+5.518, G108.18+5.51, L1206, (197) IRAS 22272+6358, 22272+6358, 22272+6358A, BRC 44, IRAS 22272+6358, IRAS 22272+6358A, L1206, G108.184+05.519, IRAS 22272+6358","0")