The nearest found maser object is G105.536+13.684 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 16 03 +68 54 53 (319.0139080 68.9147820)
Mean object l, b: 105.5365 13.6836

Maser object G105.536+13.684

Other names: HD 203024, IRAS 21153+6842, IRAS21153+6842.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH -SiO

display_aladin("319.0139080","68.9147820","G105.536+13.684","G105.536+13.684","HD 203024, IRAS 21153+6842, IRAS21153+6842","0")