The nearest found maser object is G104.490-19.977 (offset by 3.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 20 37 +39 37 14 (350.1566175 39.6205635)
Mean object l, b: 104.4909 -19.9771

Maser object G104.490-19.977

Other names: 23203758+3937140, RY And, 665, IRAS 23182+3920, RY And, RY AND.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +SiO

display_aladin("350.1566175","39.6205635","G104.490-19.977","G104.490-19.977","23203758+3937140, RY And, 665, IRAS 23182+3920, RY And, RY AND","0")