The nearest found maser object is G104.107+14.060 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 03 00 +68 06 47 (315.7539170 68.1131630)
Mean object l, b: 104.1071 14.06

Maser object G104.107+14.060

Other names: 21023+6754, IRAS 21023+6754.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("315.7539170","68.1131630","G104.107+14.060","G104.107+14.060","21023+6754, IRAS 21023+6754","0")