The nearest found maser object is G104.062+14.193 (offset by 8.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 01 36 +68 09 58 (315.4035890 68.1661255)
Mean object l, b: 104.0631 14.1951

Maser object G104.062+14.193

Other names: 21009+6758, 662, HD 200775, IRAS 21009+6758, MWC 361, MWC 361.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.4035890","68.1661255","G104.062+14.193","G104.062+14.193","21009+6758, 662, HD 200775, IRAS 21009+6758, MWC 361, MWC 361","0")