The nearest found maser object is G103.804+0.406 (offset by 3.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 20 46 +57 34 17 (335.1924580 57.5713890)
Mean object l, b: 103.803 0.4065

Maser object G103.804+0.406

Other names: 22189+5719, G103.8034+00.4062, IRAS22189+5719, G103.8034+00.4062, G103.8+0.41.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("335.1924580","57.5713890","G103.804+0.406","G103.804+0.406","22189+5719, G103.8034+00.4062, IRAS22189+5719, G103.8034+00.4062, G103.8+0.41","0")