The nearest found maser object is G103.128+2.656 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 06 50 +59 02 46 (331.7112020 59.0462800)
Mean object l, b: 103.1276 2.6563

Maser object G103.128+2.656

Other names: 22051+5848, IRAS 22051+5848.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("331.7112020","59.0462800","G103.128+2.656","G103.128+2.656","22051+5848, IRAS 22051+5848","0")