The nearest found maser object is G102.317+3.679 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 56 59 +59 22 38 (329.2473090 59.3774075)
Mean object l, b: 102.3171 3.6786

Maser object G102.317+3.679

Other names: 21553+5908, 21553+5908, IRAS 21553+5908.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("329.2473090","59.3774075","G102.317+3.679","G102.317+3.679","21553+5908, 21553+5908, IRAS 21553+5908","0")