The nearest found maser object is G101.764+2.809 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 57 44 +58 21 05 (329.4357890 58.3516610)
Mean object l, b: 101.7635 2.8091

Maser object G101.764+2.809

Other names: 21561+5806, IRAS 21561+5806, IRAS21561+5806.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("329.4357890","58.3516610","G101.764+2.809","G101.764+2.809","21561+5806, IRAS 21561+5806, IRAS21561+5806","0")