The nearest found maser object is G100.254+1.278 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 55 54 +56 12 58 (328.9761025 56.2163580)
Mean object l, b: 100.2539 1.2776

Maser object G100.254+1.278

Other names: 21542+5558, G100.2532+01.2782, IRAS21542+5558, IRAS 21542+5558.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("328.9761025","56.2163580","G100.254+1.278","G100.254+1.278","21542+5558, G100.2532+01.2782, IRAS21542+5558, IRAS 21542+5558","0")