The nearest found maser object is G100.015+2.359 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 49 38 +56 54 34 (327.4096693 56.9096703)
Mean object l, b: 100.0146 2.3587

Maser object G100.015+2.359

Other names: 21480+5640, G100.0141+02.3591, G100.0141+02.3591.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("327.4096693","56.9096703","G100.015+2.359","G100.015+2.359","21480+5640, G100.0141+02.3591, G100.0141+02.3591","0")