The nearest found maser object is G10.968+14.536 (offset by 3.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 17 50 -11 59 33 (259.4611980 -11.9925560)
Mean object l, b: 10.9676 14.5354

Maser object G10.968+14.536

Other names: 17175047-1159331, RV Ser, IRAS 17150-1156, RV Ser, RV SER.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("259.4611980","-11.9925560","G10.968+14.536","G10.968+14.536","17175047-1159331, RV Ser, IRAS 17150-1156, RV Ser, RV SER","0")