The nearest found maser object is G10.320-0.259 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 09 23 -20 08 07 (272.3470505 -20.1355000)
Mean object l, b: 10.32 -0.2584
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G10.320-0.259

Other names: 010.320-0.259, 10.320-0.259, 10.32-0.26, 18064-2008, G010.320-0.258, G10.3069-0.2689, G10.320-0.259, G10.3205-0.2586, 10.320-0.259, 180625.0-200908, 18064-2008, 2392, G10.307-0.270, 10.322-0.258, G10.320-00.259, G010.320-00.258, G10.32-0.26.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("272.3470505","-20.1355000","G10.320-0.259","G10.320-0.259","010.320-0.259, 10.320-0.259, 10.32-0.26, 18064-2008, G010.320-0.258, G10.3069-0.2689, G10.320-0.259, G10.3205-0.2586, 10.320-0.259, 180625.0-200908, 18064-2008, 2392, G10.307-0.270, 10.322-0.258, G10.320-00.259, G010.320-00.258, G10.32-0.26","0")