The nearest found maser object is G10.076-0.095 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 08 16 -20 16 10 (272.0682830 -20.2696975)
Mean object l, b: 10.0759 -0.095

Maser object G10.076-0.095

Other names: 01008-0009, IRAS 18052-2016, OH 10.1-0.1, OH10.1-0.1, OH 33.2-0.1, IRAS 18052-2016, IRAS18052-2016, OH010.076-00.095, OH10.0-0.1, OH10.077-0.095.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("272.0682830","-20.2696975","G10.076-0.095","G10.076-0.095","01008-0009, IRAS 18052-2016, OH 10.1-0.1, OH10.1-0.1, OH 33.2-0.1, IRAS 18052-2016, IRAS18052-2016, OH010.076-00.095, OH10.0-0.1, OH10.077-0.095","0")