The nearest found maser object is G1.302+4.064 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 33 13 -25 40 23 (263.3080835 -25.6732983)
Mean object l, b: 1.3021 4.0647

Maser object G1.302+4.064

Other names: 17301-2538, 17301-2538, IRAS 17301-2538.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("263.3080835","-25.6732983","G1.302+4.064","G1.302+4.064","17301-2538, 17301-2538, IRAS 17301-2538","0")