The nearest found maser object is G1.008-0.237 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 48 55 -28 11 47 (267.2303730 -28.1966390)
Mean object l, b: 1.0081 -0.2368
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G1.008-0.237

Other names: 001.010-0.225, 1.008-0.237, G001.007-0.236, G1.0078-0.2371, 1.008-0.237, G001.008-0.237, G1.01-0.24.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("267.2303730","-28.1966390","G1.008-0.237","G1.008-0.237","001.010-0.225, 1.008-0.237, G001.007-0.236, G1.0078-0.2371, 1.008-0.237, G001.008-0.237, G1.01-0.24","0")