The nearest found maser object is G0.4752-0.0096 (offset by 0.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 46 47 -28 32 06 (266.6961875 -28.5352500)
Mean object l, b: 0.4752 -0.0096

Maser object G0.4752-0.0096

Other names: 0.475-0.010, 0.475-0.010, G000.475-0.009, G0.4755-0.0097.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("266.6961875","-28.5352500","G0.4752-0.0096","G0.4752-0.0096","0.475-0.010, 0.475-0.010, G000.475-0.009, G0.4755-0.0097","0")