The nearest found maser object is G0.3757+0.0400 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 46 21 -28 35 40 (266.5890658 -28.5944720)
Mean object l, b: 0.3757 0.0399
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G0.3757+0.0400

Other names: 00038+0004, 0.376+0.040, 0.38+0.04, G000.375+0.042, G000.376+0.040, G0.376+0.040, G0.38+0.04, 0.37+0.04, 0.376+0.040, 0.38+0.04, 17432-2835, G0.3759+0.0399.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("266.5890658","-28.5944720","G0.3757+0.0400","G0.3757+0.0400","00038+0004, 0.376+0.040, 0.38+0.04, G000.375+0.042, G000.376+0.040, G0.376+0.040, G0.38+0.04, 0.37+0.04, 0.376+0.040, 0.38+0.04, 17432-2835, G0.3759+0.0399","0")