The nearest found maser object is G0.3154-0.2008 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 47 09 -28 46 15 (266.7880420 -28.7710250)
Mean object l, b: 0.3154 -0.2008
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G0.3154-0.2008

Other names: G000.315-0.200.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("266.7880420","-28.7710250","G0.3154-0.2008","G0.3154-0.2008","G000.315-0.200","0")