The nearest found maser object is G0.2150-0.0221 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 46 13 -28 45 50 (266.5543330 -28.7641390)
Mean object l, b: 0.2149 -0.0221

Maser object G0.2150-0.0221

Other names: 0.216-0.023, G0.216-0.023.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("266.5543330","-28.7641390","G0.2150-0.0221","G0.2150-0.0221","0.216-0.023, G0.216-0.023","0")