The nearest found maser object is G0.167-0.446 (offset by 0.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 47 45 -29 01 29 (266.9394170 -29.0248060)
Mean object l, b: 0.1669 -0.4425

Maser object G0.167-0.446

Other names: 0.167-0.446, 17445-2900, 0.167-0.446, G0.1674-0.4456, g18.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("266.9394170","-29.0248060","G0.167-0.446","G0.167-0.446","0.167-0.446, 17445-2900, 0.167-0.446, G0.1674-0.4456, g18","0")