The nearest found maser object is G0.124+5.112 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 26 28 -26 04 57 (261.6197500 -26.0827500)
Mean object l, b: 0.1241 5.1118
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G0.124+5.112

Other names: 1, 17233-2602, 17233-2602, G000.125+5.111, IRAS 17233-2602, IRAS17233-2602, OH0.1+5.1, 17233-2602, OH0.13+5.11, OH0.1+5.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("261.6197500","-26.0827500","G0.124+5.112","G0.124+5.112","1, 17233-2602, 17233-2602, G000.125+5.111, IRAS 17233-2602, IRAS17233-2602, OH0.1+5.1, 17233-2602, OH0.13+5.11, OH0.1+5.1","0")