The nearest found maser object is G0.0950-0.0065 (offset by 3.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 45 52 -28 51 27 (266.4677110 -28.8575050)
Mean object l, b: 0.0957 -0.0059

Maser object G0.0950-0.0065

Other names: 1-8, GCACH3OH.1115, GCACH3OH.1133, GCACH3OH.1137, GCACH3OH.1187, Peak1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH I +SiO

display_aladin("266.4677110","-28.8575050","G0.0950-0.0065","G0.0950-0.0065","1-8, GCACH3OH.1115, GCACH3OH.1133, GCACH3OH.1137, GCACH3OH.1187, Peak1","0")